Ascochinga MTB
Pos Nro Corredor Vuelta Tiempo
 
DAMAS B
1 12 LOPEZ SONIA BEATRIZ 2 02:08:15
2 24 LUNA MALVINA BELEN 2 02:31:15
 
DAMAS C
1 15 MARQUEZ BLANCA 2 02:08:13
2 30 VELAZQUEZ IVANA 2 02:09:46
3 56 VENENCIA ROSA 2 02:32:34
 
JUVENILES
1 27 ANGULO FEDERICO 2 01:48:59
2 19 LUDUEÑA FERNANDO 2 01:49:54
3 23 ANDRADA FRANCO 2 01:53:44
4 18 ALARCON ALEX 2 01:57:27
5 25 BOBIO LUCIANO NAHUEL 2 02:48:13
 
ELITE
1 59 CENTENO MARIANO 2 01:40:23
2 14 QUINTEROS MANUEL 2 01:40:25
3 46 VILLARREAL ALBERTO 2 01:40:26
4 28 MAIDANA CESAR ROLANDO 2 01:43:38
5 34 CORDOBA AXEL 2 02:04:55
6 45 MORAN GONZALO 2 02:10:12
 
MASTER A2
1 60 ALVERONI FRANCO 2 01:32:11
2 55 CAMPOS MAXIMILIANO 2 01:32:31
3 49 VARGAS MAXIMILIANO 2 01:45:39
4 39 MORENO MAXIMILIANO 2 02:00:17
 
MASTER B1
1 32 PAREDES CLAUDIO RODRIGO 2 01:42:49
2 38 GAUNA LAUREANO 2 01:42:50
3 8 OVIEDO IGNACIO 2 01:43:33
4 29 MAIDANA JUAN ROBERTO 2 01:43:34
5 9 VEGA ANGEL ESTEBAN 2 01:43:35
6 42 BAZAN LEONARDO 2 01:43:38
7 41 POTIN MARIANO 2 01:47:36
8 16 ALBORNOZ MATIAS 2 01:49:59
9 35 LUNA GONZALO 2 01:50:04
10 11 GAMBARDELLA ROBERTO RAMON 2 01:55:29
11 37 ARRIETA SERGIO 2 01:59:37
 
MASTER B2
1 61 RUIBAL ALEJANDRO 2 01:43:15
2 47 ARIAS CLAUDIO 2 01:45:28
3 33 CEJA ADRIAN ALEJANDRO 2 01:45:29
4 44 ROLDAN JORGE ARIEL 2 01:46:56
5 31 ROMERO WALTER DANIEL 2 01:53:22
6 26 BUSTOS ALEJANDRO 2 02:05:36
 
MASTER C1
1 58 PINEDA NESTOR GUILLERMO 2 01:45:51
2 21 LEIRIA MAURICIO 2 01:45:54
3 48 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 2 01:50:37
 
MASTER C2
1 20 GAUNA DARIO 2 01:45:53
2 51 MAZZUCCO CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 2 01:50:43
3 52 GODOY HECTOR 2 01:50:44
4 22 BANEGAS ALEJANDRO GUSTAVO 2 01:50:49
5 13 CARRANZA RICARDO 2 02:17:18
6 50 MORAN JORGE 2 02:27:26
 
MASTER D
1 10 FORTUNATTI JAVIER 2 01:50:34
2 1 CORIA SERGIO ALBERTO 2 02:05:23
3 17 CASADO LUIS ALBERTO 2 02:05:54
4 57 FARIAS JUAN 2 02:13:23
 
MASTER E
1 54 LAZARTE LUIS HILARIO 2 02:06:45
2 6 AGUILERA HORACIO EDMUNDO 2 02:19:05
 
PROMO VARON A
1 88 TOLOZA SANTIAGO NAHUEL 2 01:47:30
2 86 PEREZ HECTOR VIRGILIO 2 01:47:37
3 81 CORIA RUBEN 2 01:48:51
4 87 BARRERA MARCOS EXEQUIEL 2 01:57:54
5 78 PENZO MATIAS 2 02:03:36
 
PROMO VARON B
1 71 FARIAS CESAR 2 01:47:38
2 73 PEÑALOZA MARTIN ALBERTO 2 01:56:58
3 79 VARGAS CRISTIAN DIEGO 2 01:57:06
4 76 GRIGOLATO HECTOR RAUL 2 01:58:35
5 85 MARTINUZZI ARIEL 2 02:03:26
6 96 LEAL ANDRES ALFREDO 2 02:03:47
7 70 FRANCO DANIEL 2 02:10:11
8 95 LUQUE JUAN 2 02:22:17
 
MAS DE 100 KG
1 7 ARIAS JUAN MANUEL 2 02:01:33
2 82 CADAMURO ENZO 2 02:07:40
3 5 CARO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE 2 02:13:19
4 84 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 2 02:16:47
 
PROMO DAMAS
1 77 CEJAS ALEJANDRA ANDREA 1 00:59:51
2 98 OCHOA NILDA MABEL 1 01:04:27
3 97 SANCHEZ CELESTE 1 01:04:54
4 75 GONZALEZ MIRNA ANAHI 1 01:09:38
 
PRINCIPIANTE DAMAS
1 80 BULNES VERONICA SILVIA 1 01:15:07
 
PRINCIPIANTE VARON
1 90 CARAVELLO MARCELO EZEQUIEL 1 01:00:13
2 83 ARIAS CARLOS 1 01:00:15
3 74 CABRAL JULIO 1 01:02:16
4 99 PAEZ JUAN NICOLAS 1 01:10:26
5 72 CABRERA JOSE DANIEL 1 01:10:27
6 89 IJURRA EMANUEL ROBERTO 1 01:16:28
7 69 GEREZ MANUEL MARTIN 1 01:21:54


;